Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,941
edits
m (KyuuAA moved page International Online Riichi Mahjong Competition 2015 to 2015 International Online Riichi Mahjong Competition) |
|||
(30 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|| [[Gemma Sakamoto]] || || || reserve | || [[Gemma Sakamoto]] || || || reserve | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"| United States | ||
|| Tom Reidel || TRiedel || data-sort-value="01"| {{tenhou rank}}* | || Tom Reidel || TRiedel || data-sort-value="01"| {{tenhou rank}}* | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Edwin Dizon || 葵・トーリ ||data-sort-value="10"| {{tenhou rank|1d}}* | || Edwin Dizon || 葵・トーリ ||data-sort-value="10"| {{tenhou rank|1d}}* | ||
|- | |||
| Daniel Moreno || Dasuke || {{tenhou rank|5d}} || reserve | |||
|} | |} | ||
* ranks need to be confirmed from replays or similar | * ranks need to be confirmed from replays or similar | ||
===Session 1 | ==Results== | ||
===National=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=50% | |||
|- | |||
!width=12%| KOR !!width=12%| CHN !!width=12%| JPN !!width=12%| UK!!width=12%| HK !!width=12%| US !!width=12%| SWE !!width=12%| RUS | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| 239 ||align=center| 192 ||align=center| 171 ||align=center| 36 ||align=center| 11 ||align=center| -123 ||align=center| -147 ||align=center| -379 | |||
|} | |||
===Individual=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width=100% | |||
|- | |||
! Ranking !! Name !! Nationality !! Tenhou ID !! 1st round !! 2nd round !! 3rd round !! 4th round !! Total | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Yusē || Japan || 黒猫@ぺろぺろ☆ || 59 || 49 || 54 || 18 || 180 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Lee Jun-Hee || South Korea || harookie || 68 || 48 || -14 || 58 || 160 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Wei Wei || China || 及川冰麗 || 4 || -18 || 67 || 51 || 104 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Koichi Kihara || Japan || 【罪歌】 || 50 || 43 || 51 || -48 || 96 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Boming Chi || China || 混一色三暗刻 || 15 || 41 || -13 || 45 || 88 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Xingxing Xing || China || 爆米花 || 54 || -45 || 59 || 4 || 72 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Cho Sung-Won || South Korea || Reality || 40 || 55 || 3 || -28 || 70 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Lyndon Moffat || UK || 貝木 || 11 || -13 || 7 || 55 || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Edwin Dizon || US || 葵・トーリ || 21 || -35 || 60 || 13 || 59 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Lui Chung Yin || Hong Kong || 湊斗かげあき || 48 || 45 || -26 || -22 || 45 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Daniel Moreno || US || Dasuke || -31 || 53 || 51 || -33 || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || KaLeong Ng || Hong Kong || KLN. || -26 || 20 || 44 || -16 || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Choi Woo-Jin || South Korea || cutieboy || 41 || -28 || -44 || 46 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Max Bowsher || UK || MaxB || -18 || 15 || 52 || -42 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Fritiof 'fso' Olsson || Sweden || men || -26 || -25 || 11 || 44 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Philip Chan || Hong Kong || 八九寺まよい || 22 || 45 || -41 || -24 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || David Clarke || UK || 科学者@川村軍団 || 51 || -18 || -41 || 5 || -3 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Cho Yoon-Jeong || South Korea || ninaka || 19 || -14 || 25 || -36 || -6 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Nikita Tkachenko || Russia || ;_; || -42 || 7 || -26 || 46 || -15 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Hisakazu Matsuki || UK || 断幺のみ || -50 || 10 || 5 || 7 || -28 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Jasper 'yazphier' Germeys || Sweden || 原外桃 || 8 || -14 || -38 || 10 || -34 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || Stefan 'hiki' Persson || Sweden || d(0.0;)b || -19 || -49 || -17 || 50 || -35 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || shoot39 || Japan || 一蓮峻潤 || -38 || -45 || 16 || 15 || -52 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || ASAPIN || Japan || ASAPIN || -49 || 5 || 6 || -15 || -53 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || Bee Lee || Hong Kong || 李穎藍 || -27 || 11 || -23 || -19 || -58 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || George L-K || US || xGeo || -13 || 8 || -26 || -38 || -69 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || kabuto || China || 夜ト || -19 || -38 || 9 || -24 || -72 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Karl-Edward 'Mikoto' Ekebland || Sweden || Lindskog || 9 || -17 || -39 || -35 || -82 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Dmitriy Sirotkin || Russia || Tsubaki || -11 || -39 || -72 || 6 || -116 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || Filipp Trotsenko || Russia || 目明し || -53 || 15 || -44 || -37 || -119 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Vladimir Bogdanov || Russia || anti401 || -62 || -26 || -22 || -19 || -129 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || Allon Scheyer || US || drballon || -36 || -46 || -34 || -37 || -153 | |||
|} | |||
==Session 1== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" } | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" } | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width=20%| !!width=20%| p1 !!width=20%| p2 !!width=20%| p3 !!width=20%| p4 | !width=20%| !!width=20%| p1 !!width=20%| p2 !!width=20%| p3 !!width=20%| p4 !!width=20%| Replay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|Table 1 | |rowspan="2"|Table 1 | ||
| 及川冰麗 || d(0.0;)b || 科学者@川村軍団 || drballon | | 及川冰麗 || d(0.0;)b || 科学者@川村軍団 || drballon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | +4 || -19 || +51 || -36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|Table 2 | |rowspan="2"|Table 2 | ||
| 混一色三暗刻 || 湊斗かげあき || 断幺のみ || xGeo | | 混一色三暗刻 || 湊斗かげあき || 断幺のみ || xGeo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | +15 || +48 || -50 || -13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|Table 3 | |rowspan="2"|Table 3 | ||
| 爆米花 || KLN. || ASAPIN || 葵・トーリ | | 爆米花 || KLN. || ASAPIN || 葵・トーリ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | +54 || -26 || -49 || +21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|Table 4 | |rowspan="2"|Table 4 | ||
| 夜ト || 八九寺まよい || 黒猫@ぺろぺろ☆ || anti401 | | 夜ト || 八九寺まよい || 黒猫@ぺろぺろ☆ || anti401 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | -19 || +22 || +59 || -62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|Table 5 | |rowspan="2"|Table 5 | ||
| 李穎藍 || 【罪歌】 || ;_; || ninaka | | 李穎藍 || 【罪歌】 || ;_; || ninaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | -27 || +50 || -42 || +19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|Table 6 | |rowspan="2"|Table 6 | ||
| 一蓮峻潤 || Tsubaki || Reality || Lindskog | | 一蓮峻潤 || Tsubaki || Reality || Lindskog | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | -38 || -11 || +40 || +9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|Table 7 | |rowspan="2"|Table 7 | ||
| 目明し || harookie || men || 貝木 | | 目明し || harookie || men || 貝木 || rowspan="2"| [http://tenhou.net/0/?log=2015110817gm-0009-13309-4bca9271] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | -53 || +68 || -26 || +11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|Table 8 | |rowspan="2"|Table 8 | ||
| cutieboy || 原外桃 || MaxB || | | cutieboy || 原外桃 || MaxB || Dasuke || rowspan="2"| [http://tenhou.net/0/?log=2015110817gm-0009-13309-48319c1f] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | +41 || +8 || -18 || -31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Session 2== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" } | |||
|- | |||
!width=20%| !!width=20%| p1 !!width=20%| p2 !!width=20%| p3 !!width=20%| p4 !!width=20%| Replay | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Table 1 | |||
| 及川冰麗 || 一蓮峻潤 || harookie || MaxB | |||
|- | |||
| -18 || -45 || +48 || +15 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Table 2 | |||
| 湊斗かげあき || 目明し || 原外桃 || drballon || rowspan="2"| [http://tenhou.net/0/?log=2015110818gm-0009-13309-52eddf8a] | |||
|- | |||
| +45 || +15 || -14 || -46 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Table 3 | |||
| 混一色三暗刻 || ASAPIN || cutieboy || 科学者@川村軍団 | |||
|- | |||
| +41 || +5 || -28 || -18 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Table 4 | |||
| KLN. || anti401 || d(0.0;)b || Reality | |||
|- | |||
| +20 || -26 || -49 || +55 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Table 5 | |||
| 爆米花 || 黒猫@ぺろぺろ☆ || ninaka || 断幺のみ | |||
|- | |||
| -45 || +49 || -14 || +10 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Table 6 | |||
| 八九寺まよい || ;_; || Lindskog || 葵・トーリ | |||
|- | |||
| +45 || +7 || -17 || -35 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Table 7 | |||
| 夜ト || 【罪歌】 || xGeo || 貝木 || rowspan="2"| [http://tenhou.net/0/?log=2015110818gm-0009-13309-9faa539b] | |||
|- | |||
| -38 || +43 || +8 || -13 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Table 8 | |||
| 李穎藍 || Tsubaki || men || Dasuke | |||
|- | |||
| +11 || -39 || -25 || +53 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Session 3== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" } | |||
|- | |||
!width=20%| !!width=20%| p1 !!width=20%| p2 !!width=20%| p3 !!width=20%| p4 !!width=20%| Replay | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Table 1 | |||
| 及川冰麗 || 目明し || Reality || xGeo | |||
|- | |||
| +67 || -44 || +3 || -26 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Table 2 | |||
| 爆米花 || 湊斗かげあき || cutieboy || men | |||
|- | |||
| +59 || -26 || -44 || +11 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Table 3 | |||
| 八九寺まよい || ASAPIN || d(0.0;)b || MaxB | |||
|- | |||
| -41 || +6 || -17 || +52 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Table 4 | |||
| 【罪歌】 || anti401 || 断幺のみ || drballon | |||
|- | |||
| +51 || -22 || +5 || -34 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Table 5 | |||
| 混一色三暗刻 || Tsubaki || ninaka || 葵・トーリ | |||
|- | |||
| -13 || -72 || +25 || +60 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Table 6 | |||
| 夜ト || KLN. || harookie || Lindskog | |||
|- | |||
| +9 || +44 || -14 || -39 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Table 7 | |||
| 李穎藍 || 黒猫@ぺろぺろ☆ || 原外桃 || 貝木 || rowspan="2"| [http://tenhou.net/0/?log=2015110818gm-0009-13309-4502e708] | |||
|- | |||
| -23 || +54 || -38 || +7 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Table 8 | |||
| 一蓮峻潤 || ;_; || 科学者@川村軍団 || Dasuke | |||
|- | |||
| +16 || -26 || -41 || +51 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Session 4 == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" } | |||
|- | |||
!width=20%| !!width=20%| p1 !!width=20%| p2 !!width=20%| p3 !!width=20%| p4 !!width=20%| Replay | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2| Table 1 || ;_; || 一蓮峻潤 || 夜ト || 目明し ||rowspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || 15 || -24 || -37 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2| Table 2 || cutieboy || 断幺のみ || ASAPIN || xGeo ||rowspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || 7 || -15 || -38 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2| Table 3 || 混一色三暗刻 || 葵・トーリ || KLN. || MaxB ||rowspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || 13 || -16 || -42 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2| Table 4 || 及川冰麗 || 爆米花 || 湊斗かげあき || Dasuke ||rowspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || 4 || -22 || -33 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2| Table 5 || harookie || 黒猫@ぺろぺろ☆ || Reality || 【罪歌】 ||rowspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| 58 || 18 || -28 || -48 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2| Table 6 || d(0.0;)b || Tsubaki || anti401 || drballon ||rowspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || 6 || -19 || -37 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2| Table 7 || men || 原外桃 || 李穎藍 || Lindskog ||rowspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || 10 || -19 || -35 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2| Table 8 || 貝木 || 科学者@川村軍団 || 八九寺まよい || ninaka ||rowspan=2| [http://tenhou.net/0/?log=20151108119gm-0009-13309-32581cfb] | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || 5 || -24 || -36 | |||
|} | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
* [http://kml.or.kr/xe/webzine/61349 Player listing] | * [http://kml.or.kr/xe/webzine/61349 Player listing] | ||
* [http://tenhou.net/cs/2015/11io/ Tournament page] | * [http://tenhou.net/cs/2015/11io/ Tournament page] | ||
* [http://kml.or.kr/xe/61509 Results] |