2015 WAML season 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 826-8268268 || MaxB || 52 || GBR || Max Bowsher || yes? || MaxB || {{Tenhou rank|1d}} || || (added by Yazphier) | | 826-8268268 || MaxB || 52 || GBR || Max Bowsher || yes? || MaxB || {{Tenhou rank|1d}} || || (added by Yazphier) | ||
|- | |||
| 840-1052701 || Nakadashi || 53 || USA || Nakadashi || yes? || 中出役滿娘大好き || {{Tenhou rank|4d}} || || (added by Yazphier, ID 1digit too long) | |||
|- | |||
| 076-2435677 || shadowbringer || 54 || BRA || shadowbringer || yes? || sbr!!!!! || {{Tenhou rank|1d}} || || (added by Yazphier) | |||
|- | |||
| 840-2343454 || Mr.Jae || 55 || USA || Mr.Jae || yes? || Jojo || {{Tenhou rank|7d}} || || (added by Yazphier) | |||
<!--|- | <!--|- | ||
| || || || || || || || Blank line--> | | || || || || || || || Blank line--> |