User:KyuuAA: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| Custom | | Custom | ||
| 15 / 80? | | 15 / 80? | ||
|- | |||
| October 3-4, 2020 | |||
| Montreal Riichi Open 2020 | |||
| Online | |||
| Majsoul | |||
| WRC | |||
| 15 / 80 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| Custom | | Custom | ||
| 15 / 80? | | 15 / 80? | ||
|- | |||
| October 3-4, 2020 | |||
| Montreal Riichi Open 2020 | |||
| Online | |||
| Majsoul | |||
| WRC | |||
| 15 / 80 | |||
|} | |} | ||