User:KyuuAA/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|align=center|(insert banner image here) | |align=center|(insert banner image here) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
==Scoring table== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Han/Fu''' || 20 || 25 || 30 || 40 || 50 || 60 || 70 || 80 || 90 || 100 || 110 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Mangan || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Haneman || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Baiman || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Sanbaiman || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Yakuman || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:04, 3 August 2013
(insert banner image here) |
Scoring table
Han/Fu | 20 | 25 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 110 |
1 | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
2 | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
3 | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
4 | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Mangan | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Haneman | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Baiman | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Sanbaiman | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Yakuman | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |