Hanchan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Wind rounds) |
m (→Wind rounds) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || 南局4本場0 || South 4 | | 12 || 南局4本場0 || South 4 | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 align=center|''Extra west round'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || 西局1本場0|| West 1 | | 13 || 西局1本場0|| West 1 |