List of North American tournaments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NYC International Riichi Open]] || 2015 || September 26-27, 2015 || New York City, NY || Tiles and Automatic table || One time || | | [[NYC International Riichi Open]] || 2015 || September 26-27, 2015 || New York City, NY || Tiles and Automatic table || One time || | ||
|- | |||
| [[PML Open ]] || 2015 || || || San Francisco, CA || Automatic table || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Seattle Open]] || 2016 || || Seattle, WA || Tiles || || | | [[Seattle Open]] || 2016 || || Seattle, WA || Tiles || || |