Pinfu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|width=50%| {{machi|pattern = 456m345p78p55s8z5'67s|tilewaits = 69p|wait status = Agari}} | |width=50%| {{machi|pattern = 456m345p78p55s8z5'67s|tilewaits = 69p|wait status = Agari}} | ||
|width=50%| Every tile group is a sequence, but this hand is [[Naki|open]]. | |width=50%| Every tile group is a sequence, but this hand is [[Naki|open]]. | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#444; color:white;" colspan=2| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width=50%| {{machi|pattern = 23m123p678s345m11z|tilewaits = 14m|wait status = Agari}} | |width=50%| {{machi|pattern = 23m123p678s345m11z|tilewaits = 14m|wait status = Agari}} |