M.League: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (→Seasons) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2019-2020 M League Season|2019-2020]] || 2019-09-30 || 2020-06-23 || U-NEXT Pirates || SegaSammy Phoenix || Yuumi Uotani | | [[2019-2020 M League Season|2019-2020]] || 2019-09-30 || 2020-06-23 || U-NEXT Pirates || SegaSammy Phoenix || Yuumi Uotani | ||
|- | |||
| [[2020-2021 M League Season|2020-2021]] || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||