Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
816
edits
m (→Ladder by year) |
|||
Line 988: | Line 988: | ||
| East 2 domination. | | East 2 domination. | ||
| [http://tenhou.net/0/?log=2017053112gm-0029-0000-85e1f8cf&tw=1] | | [http://tenhou.net/0/?log=2017053112gm-0029-0000-85e1f8cf&tw=1] | ||
|- | |||
| 05-10-2018 | |||
| 特上 | |||
| +104 | |||
| Won 8 out of 10 hands. Toimen oyamangan allowed the game to resume. | |||
| [http://tenhou.net/0/?log=2018051018gm-0029-0000-12b9312f&tw=1] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11-19-2009 | | 11-19-2009 |