3
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Fixed twitter links) |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! # !! style="min-width:80px;" | Acquired Rank Date !! style="min-width:110px;" | Player ID !! style="min-width:50px;" | Games Played !! style="min-width:200px;" | Notes !! Stats | ! # !! style="min-width:80px;" data-sort-type=isoDate | Acquired Rank Date !! style="min-width:110px;" | Player ID !! style="min-width:50px;" | Games Played !! style="min-width:200px;" class="unsortable" | Notes !! class="unsortable" | Stats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 2011-02-04 || [[ASAPIN]] || 4899戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=ASAPIN] | | 1 || 2011-02-04 || [[ASAPIN]] || 4899戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=ASAPIN] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || 2011-02-18 || [ | | 2 || 2011-02-18 || [https://twitter.com/mark2_vt (≧▽≦)] || 2771戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=(≧▽≦)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 2011-12-06 || [ | | 3 || 2011-12-06 || [https://twitter.com/doppo3010 独歩] || 4536戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=独歩] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 2014-02-08 || [ | | 4 || 2014-02-08 || [https://twitter.com/crazysparrow56 すずめクレイジー] || 2404戦 || Fastest to Tenhoui || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=すずめクレイジー] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 2014-06-26 || [ | | 5 || 2014-06-26 || [https://twitter.com/Futokunaio 太くないお] || 4687戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=太くないお] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || 2014-09-22 || [ | | 6 || 2014-09-22 || [https://twitter.com/nyankosan タケオしゃん] || 5651戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=タケオしゃん] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 2015-01-10 || [ | | 7 || 2015-01-10 || [https://twitter.com/cola_tenho コーラ下さい] || 3187戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=コーラ下さい] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || 2015-04-19 || [ | | 8 || 2015-04-19 || [https://twitter.com/kanimajin かにマジン] || 7636戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=かにマジン] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || 2015-05-13 || [ | | 9 || 2015-05-13 || [https://twitter.com/shukatu_tenhou 就活生@川村軍団] || 9521戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=就活生@川村軍団] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || 2016-08-21 || [ | | 10 || 2016-08-21 || [https://twitter.com/ururipanda ウルトラ立直] || 12764戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=ウルトラ立直] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || 2016-10-01 || [[ASAPIN|トトリ先生19歳]] || 3859戦 || ASAPIN's duplicate account || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=トトリ先生19歳] | | 11 || 2016-10-01 || [[ASAPIN|トトリ先生19歳]] || 3859戦 || ASAPIN's duplicate account || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=トトリ先生19歳] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || 2016-12-13 || [ | | 12 || 2016-12-13 || [https://twitter.com/oka_tenho おかもと] || 5214戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=おかもと] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || 2018-09-09 || [ | | 13 || 2018-09-09 || [https://twitter.com/go_saito3110 gousi] || 8172戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=gousi] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || 2018-11-09 || [ | | 14 || 2018-11-09 || [https://twitter.com/shirase_ccr お知らせ] || 6906戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=お知らせ] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || 2020-01-27 || [ | | 15 || 2020-01-27 || [https://twitter.com/oka_tenho 右折するひつじ] || 2778戦 || おかもと's duplicate account <ref>https://twitter.com/oka_tenho/status/1221492091651416064</ref> || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=右折するひつじ] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || 2020-07-04 || [ | | 16 || 2020-07-04 || [https://twitter.com/Futokunaio 藤井聡太] || 4011戦 || 太くないお's duplicate account || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=藤井聡太] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || 2020-08-11 || [ | | 17 || 2020-08-11 || [https://twitter.com/cls10327299_cls CLS] || 10629戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#!&name=CLS] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || 2020-12-01 || [[yoteru]] || --- | | 18 || 2020-12-01 || [https://twitter.com/yoteru11 yoteru] || 3166戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#!&name=yoteru] | ||
|- | |||
| 19 || 2021-03-23 || [https://twitter.com/aikenqchan_dog いばらぎ] || 4338戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#!&name=いばらぎ] | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || 2021-12-03 || [https://twitter.com/hidokei_tenho 火時計を押せ!] || 2913戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#!&name=火時計を押せ!] | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || 2022-01-10 || [https://twitter.com/gatapiyo1179 わっしょい君2号] || 8207戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#!&name=わっしょい君2号] | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || 2022-05-07 || [https://twitter.com/zyonion_818 じょにおん!!] || 2962戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#!&name=じょにおん!!] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 46: | Line 54: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! # !! style="min-width:80px;" | Acquired Rank Date !! style="min-width:110px;" | Player ID !! style="min-width:50px;" | Games Played !! style="min-width:200px;" | Notes !! Stats | ! # !! style="min-width:80px;" data-sort-type=isoDate | Acquired Rank Date !! style="min-width:110px;" | Player ID !! style="min-width:50px;" | Games Played !! style="min-width:200px;" class="unsortable" | Notes !! class="unsortable" | Stats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 2009-04-18 || \(^o^)/★ || 2175戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=\(^o^)/★] | | 1 || 2009-04-18 || [https://twitter.com/owatahosi \(^o^)/★] || 2175戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=\(^o^)/★] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || 2009-08-07 || 〓いちはら〓 || 2441戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=〓いちはら〓] | | 2 || 2009-08-07 || 〓いちはら〓 || 2441戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=〓いちはら〓] | ||
Line 62: | Line 70: | ||
| 8 || 2012-05-02 || <span title="Uんこ☆">りんこ☆</span> || 1406戦 || Sigenori's duplicate account || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=Uんこ☆] | | 8 || 2012-05-02 || <span title="Uんこ☆">りんこ☆</span> || 1406戦 || Sigenori's duplicate account || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=Uんこ☆] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || 2013-02-07 || abantes || 3523戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=abantes] | | 9 || 2013-02-07 || [https://twitter.com/abantes123 abantes] || 3523戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=abantes] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || 2013-07-21 || なのはママ || 1836戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=なのはママ] | | 10 || 2013-07-21 || なのはママ || 1836戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=なのはママ] | ||
Line 68: | Line 76: | ||
| 11 || 2014-11-27 || NAGISUKE || 9582戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=NAGISUKE] | | 11 || 2014-11-27 || NAGISUKE || 9582戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=NAGISUKE] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || 2015-06-03 || あさぴん@mj || 2980戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=あさぴん@mj] | | 12 || 2015-06-03 || [https://twitter.com/mjnoasapin あさぴん@mj] || 2980戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=あさぴん@mj] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || 2016-05-06 || 音無彩矢 || 2120戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=音無彩矢] | | 13 || 2016-05-06 || [https://twitter.com/aya_otonasi_ 音無彩矢] || 2120戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=音無彩矢] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || 2017-01-08 || (´へεへ`) || 1404戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=(´へεへ%60)] | | 14 || 2017-01-08 || (´へεへ`) || 1404戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=(´へεへ%60)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || 2019-06-20 || 藤井聡太 || 1173戦 || First player achieving | | 15 || 2019-06-20 || [https://twitter.com/Futokunaio 藤井聡太] || 1173戦 || First player achieving tenhoui in both 4P (id: 太くないお) and 3P mahjong <ref>https://twitter.com/Futokunaio_Sota/status/1141760878334734336</ref> || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=藤井聡太] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || 2019-08-08 || !”#$%&’( || 20955戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=!”#$%&’(] | | 16 || 2019-08-08 || !”#$%&’( || 20955戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=!”#$%&’(] | ||
Line 80: | Line 88: | ||
| 17 || 2020-04-04 || NEGITS || 4315戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=NEGITS] | | 17 || 2020-04-04 || NEGITS || 4315戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/#name=NEGITS] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || 2020-08-10 || はーちゃん || 1711戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/index.html#!&name=はーちゃん] | | 18 || 2020-08-10 || [https://twitter.com/lesKS8aaO11sPmv はーちゃん] || 1711戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/index.html#!&name=はーちゃん] | ||
|- | |||
| 19 || 2021-02-13 || VenusSay || 1143戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/index.html#!&name=VenusSay] | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || 2022-08-24 || 爆裂口リータ || 9363戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/index.html#!&name=爆裂口リータ] | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || 2022-10-02 || ましこどん || 2021戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/index.html#!&name=ましこどん] | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || 2023-02-10 || †水銀燈† || 3967戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/index.html#!&name=†水銀燈†] | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || 2023-05-12 || らんちぇすたー || 2847戦 || || [https://nodocchi.moe/tenhoulog/index.html#!&name=らんちぇすたー] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits