Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
816
edits
(→Teams) |
|||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2021 M League season|2021]] | | [[2021 M League season|2021]] | ||
|} | |||
=== Top 10 hanchan scores === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Rank !! Player !! Team !! Score !! Date || Season (Hanchan) | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Arisa Date || Konami Fight Club || 125.5 || 2021-11-18 || 2021 (Reg 54) | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Hisato Sasaki || Konami Fight Club || 118.2 || 2021-04-22 || 2020 (SF 14) | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Yuumi Uotani || Sega Sammy Phoenix || 114.4 || 2020-02-2 || 2019 (Reg 167) | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Hisato Sasaki || Konami Fight Club || 114.0 || 2021-02-18 || 2020 (Reg 154) | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Yoshihiro Matsumoto || Shibuya Abemas || 113.7 || 2021-04-29 || 2020 (SF 22) | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Hori Shingo || Kadokawa Sakura Knights || 112.9 || 2021-01-02 || 2020 (Reg 97) | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Makoto Sawazaki || Kadokawa Sakura Knights || 112.1 || 2019-11-19 || 2019 (Reg 64) | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Naoki Setokuma || Team Raiden || 102.1 || 2019-11-26 || 2019 (Reg 72) | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Hisato Sasaki || Konami Fight Club || 101.7 || 2019-01-07 || 2018 (Reg 97) | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Saki Kurosawa || Team Raiden || 101.3 || 2020-12-14 || 2020 (Reg 82) | |||
|} | |} | ||