71
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| owner = TV Asahi | | owner = TV Asahi | ||
| inception = 2018 | | inception = 2018 | ||
| finals = 2018, 2020 | | finals = 2018, 2020, 2022 | ||
| titles = 2020}} | | titles = 2020}} | ||
'''EX Furinkazan''' {{kana|EX風林火山}} is one of the inaugural teams of [[M.League]]. | '''EX Furinkazan''' {{kana|EX風林火山}} is one of the inaugural teams of [[M.League]]. | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[2020 M League season|2020]] || 4th || -108.8 || Aki || -37.5 || Takizawa || 2.0 || Katsumata || -73.3 | | [[2020 M League season|2020]] || 4th || -108.8 || Aki || -37.5 || Takizawa || 2.0 || Katsumata || -73.3 | ||
|- style="background: #BBF3BB" | |- style="background: #BBF3BB" | ||
| [[2021 M League season|2021]] || 4th || 184.4 || Aki || -49.4 || Rumi || -275.8 || Matsugase || 213.7 || Katsumata || | | [[2021 M League season|2021]] || 4th || 184.4 || Aki || -49.4 || Rumi || -275.8 || Katsumata || 197.1 || Matsugase || 213.7 | ||
|- style="background: #BBF3BB" | |||
| [[2022 M League season|2022]] || 2nd || 586.1 || Aki || 27.5 || Rumi || 105.1 || Katsumata || 241.3 || Matsugase || 212.2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
| 2019||colspan=10| Did not qualify | | 2019||colspan=10| Did not qualify | ||
|-style="background: #BBF3BB" | |-style="background: #BBF3BB" | ||
| 2020 || 4th || -82.9 || | | 2020 || 4th || -82.9 || Aki || 43.2 || Takizawa || 60.9 || Katsumata || -132.6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2021 M League season|2021]] || 5th || 68.1 || | | [[2021 M League season|2021]] || 5th || 68.1 || Aki || 40.2 || Rumi || -45.0 || Katsumata || -50.4 || Matsugase || 31.1 | ||
|- style="background: #BBF3BB" | |||
| [[2022 M League season|2022]] || 1st || 290.4 || Aki || -108.3 || Rumi || -21.5 || Katsumata || 143.2 || Matsugase || -16.1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 51: | Line 55: | ||
! Year !! Place !! Score !!colspan=8| Individual | ! Year !! Place !! Score !!colspan=8| Individual | ||
|- style="background:#cc9966" | |- style="background:#cc9966" | ||
| 2018 || 3rd || 594.5 || | | 2018 || 3rd || 594.5 || Aki || -11.5 || Takizawa || -34.4 || Katsumata || -12.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2019 ||colspan=10| Did not qualify | | 2019 ||colspan=10| Did not qualify | ||
|-style="background:gold" | |-style="background:gold" | ||
| 2020 || 1st || -59.7 || | | 2020 || 1st || -59.7 || Aki || -50.0 || Takizawa || 59.5 || Katsumata || 274.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021 ||colspan=10| Did not qualify | | 2021 ||colspan=10| Did not qualify | ||
|- | |||
| [[2022 M League season|2022]] || 4th || -150.4 || Aki || -4.6 || Rumi || -58.2 || Katsumata || -162.2 || Matsugase || -70.6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits