71
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[2020 M League season|2020]] || 4th || -108.8 || Aki || -37.5 || Takizawa || 2.0 || Katsumata || -73.3 | | [[2020 M League season|2020]] || 4th || -108.8 || Aki || -37.5 || Takizawa || 2.0 || Katsumata || -73.3 | ||
|- style="background: #BBF3BB" | |- style="background: #BBF3BB" | ||
| [[2021 M League season|2021]] || 4th || 184.4 || Aki || -49.4 || Rumi || -275.8 || Matsugase || 213.7 || Katsumata || | | [[2021 M League season|2021]] || 4th || 184.4 || Aki || -49.4 || Rumi || -275.8 || Katsumata || 197.1 || Matsugase || 213.7 | ||
|- style="background: #BBF3BB" | |||
| [[2022 M League season|2022]] || 2nd || 586.1 || Aki || 27.5 || Rumi || 105.1 || Katsumata || 241.3 || Matsugase || 212.2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 43: | Line 45: | ||
| 2020 || 4th || -82.9 || Aki || 43.2 || Takizawa || 60.9 || Katsumata || -132.6 | | 2020 || 4th || -82.9 || Aki || 43.2 || Takizawa || 60.9 || Katsumata || -132.6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2021 M League season|2021]] || 5th || 68.1 || Aki || 40.2 || Rumi || -45.0 || Matsugase || 31.1 || Katsumata || - | | [[2021 M League season|2021]] || 5th || 68.1 || Aki || 40.2 || Rumi || -45.0 || Katsumata || -50.4 || Matsugase || 31.1 | ||
|- style="background: #BBF3BB" | |||
| [[2022 M League season|2022]] || 1st || 290.4 || Aki || -108.3 || Rumi || -21.5 || Katsumata || 143.2 || Matsugase || -16.1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 58: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021 ||colspan=10| Did not qualify | | 2021 ||colspan=10| Did not qualify | ||
|- | |||
| [[2022 M League season|2022]] || 4th || -150.4 || Aki || -4.6 || Rumi || -58.2 || Katsumata || -162.2 || Matsugase || -70.6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits