475
edits
(33... Refrain still needs an ID#.) |
m (→Players list: 34!) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| 300-7777777 || Cloudy || 32 || GRE || Cloudy || yes || Cloudy || {{Tenhou rank|3d}} | | 300-7777777 || Cloudy || 32 || GRE || Cloudy || yes || Cloudy || {{Tenhou rank|3d}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 840-xxxxxxx || Refrain || | | 840-xxxxxxx || Refrain || 33 || USA || Jong “Refrain” Han || yes || Refrain || {{Tenhou rank|3d}} | ||
|- | |||
| 840-2718281 || Shogia || 34 || USA || Shogia || yes || Shogia || {{Tenhou rank|4d}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 250- || || || FRA || || || || | | 250- || || || FRA || || || || |
edits