475
edits
(→Current projection: 213! 26 countries.) |
m (→Current projection: 220! Staff post in public Discord confirms 7 more Americans.) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
! Quota !! NA !! Europe !! Japan† !! Top 32, RoW, <br/>Invites | ! Quota !! NA !! Europe !! Japan† !! Top 32, RoW, <br/>Invites | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Basic || 40 || 70 || 80 || 50 | | Basic || 40 (+7) || 70 || 80 (+1) || 50 (-8 -14) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Confirmed ( | | Confirmed (August 18) || 47 || 63 || 81 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Invites and Top 32 (August 18) || 1 || 13 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Net (220) || 48 || 76 || 81 || 15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 59: | Line 61: | ||
! Quota !! Top 32 !! Dedicated !! Total !! Current | ! Quota !! Top 32 !! Dedicated !! Total !! Current | ||
|- | |- | ||
| USA || 0 || | | USA || 0 || 43 || 43 || '''43 (+1 inv.)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAN || 0 || 3 || 3 || bgcolor="#ddffcc" | '''3''' | | CAN || 0 || 3 || 3 || bgcolor="#ddffcc" | '''3''' | ||
Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
| MEX || 0 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor="#ddffcc" | '''1''' | | MEX || 0 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor="#ddffcc" | '''1''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
| '''North America''' || 0 || | | '''North America''' || 0 || 47 || '''47''' || '''47 (+1 inv.)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RUS || 0 || 12 || 12 || bgcolor="#ffccbb" | '''7''' | | RUS || 0 || 12 || 12 || bgcolor="#ffccbb" | '''7''' | ||
Line 71: | Line 73: | ||
| DEN || 3 || 6 || 9 || bgcolor="#ddffcc" | '''9''' | | DEN || 3 || 6 || 9 || bgcolor="#ddffcc" | '''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GER || | | GER || 2 || 5 || 7 || bgcolor="#ffeecc" | '''7''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GBR || 2 || 6 || 8 || bgcolor="#ffeecc" | '''8 (+1 inv.)''' | | GBR || 2 || 6 || 8 || bgcolor="#ffeecc" | '''8 (+1 inv.)''' | ||
Line 95: | Line 97: | ||
| SUI || 0 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor="#ddffcc" | '''1''' | | SUI || 0 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor="#ddffcc" | '''1''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
| '''Europe''' || | | '''Europe''' || 9 || 70 || '''79''' || '''72 (+4 inv.)''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
| '''JPN (Japan)†''' || 0 || 80 || '''80''' || '''80 (+1 unknown)''' | | '''JPN (Japan)†''' || 0 || 80 || '''80''' || '''80 (+1 unknown)''' | ||
Line 115: | Line 117: | ||
| SGP || 0 || 4 || 4 || '''4''' | | SGP || 0 || 4 || 4 || '''4''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |- bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
| '''Rest of World''' || 0 || | | '''Rest of World''' || 0 || 28 || '''15''' || '''15''' | ||
|- bgcolor="#dddddd" | |- bgcolor="#dddddd" | ||
| colspan=3 | '''Total''' || '''240''' || ''' | | colspan=3 | '''Total''' || '''240''' || '''220''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits