Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,927
edits
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| 前原雄大 || [[Yudai Maehara]] || Konami Mahjong Fight Club || 2018 - 2020 | | 前原雄大 || [[Yudai Maehara]] || Konami Mahjong Fight Club || 2018 - 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 二階堂亜樹 || [[Aki Nikaido]] || | | 二階堂亜樹 || [[Aki Nikaido]] || EX Furinkazan || 2018 - present | ||
|- | |||
| 二階堂瑠美 || [[Rumi Nikaido]] || EX Furinkazan || 2021 - present | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 岡田紗佳 || [[Sayaka Okada ]] || KADOKAWA Sakura Knights || 2019 - present | | 岡田紗佳 || [[Sayaka Okada ]] || KADOKAWA Sakura Knights || 2019 - present |