35
edits
m (→Yakuman) |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of [[yakuman]] scored in [[M.League]]. | This is a list of [[yakuman]] scored in [[M.League]]. A total of 21 yakuman have been scored, with all of them among the '''yakuman gosanke'''. | ||
== Yakuman == | == Yakuman == | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 1 || 2018 || 10/26 || Reg #31 || Hisato Sasaki || Konami Mahjong Fight Club || Kokushi Musou || | | 1 || 2018 || 10/26 || Reg #31 || Hisato Sasaki || Konami Mahjong Fight Club || Kokushi Musou || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || 2018 || 02/07 || Reg #134 || Kazunori Takizawa || Furinkazan | | 2 || 2018 || 02/07 || Reg #134 || Kazunori Takizawa || EX Furinkazan || Daisangen || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 2018 || 03/10 || Finals #10 || Yudai Maehara || Konami Mahjong Fight Club || Daisangen || | | 3 || 2018 || 03/10 || Finals #10 || Yudai Maehara || Konami Mahjong Fight Club || Daisangen || | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || 2021 || 03/22 || Semi #3 || Hisato Sasaki || Konami Mahjong Fight Club || Suuankou || | | 16 || 2021 || 03/22 || Semi #3 || Hisato Sasaki || Konami Mahjong Fight Club || Suuankou || | ||
|- | |||
| 17 || 2022 || 10/03 || Reg #2 || Arisa Date || Konami Mahjong Fight Club || Suuankou || | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|2022 | |||
|02/14 | |||
|Reg #148 | |||
|Aki Nikaido | |||
|EX Furinkazan | |||
|Suuankou tanki | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|2022 | |||
|02/23 | |||
|Reg #157 | |||
|Ken Sonoda | |||
|Akasaka Drivens | |||
|Kokushi Musou | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|2022 | |||
|03/02 | |||
|Reg #166 | |||
|Mari Takamiya | |||
|Konami Mahjong Fight Club | |||
|Suuankou | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|2022 | |||
|05/16 | |||
|Finals #11 | |||
|Kazunori Takizawa | |||
|Konami Mahjong Fight Club | |||
|Suuankou | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits