Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
816
edits
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NYC International Riichi Open]] || 2015 || September 26-27, 2015 || New York City, NY || Tiles and Automatic table || WRC rules || One time || | | [[NYC International Riichi Open]] || 2015 || September 26-27, 2015 || New York City, NY || Tiles and Automatic table || WRC rules || One time || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Panhandle Open]] || 2017 || || Crestview, FL || Tiles || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PML Open ]] || 2015 || || San Francisco, CA || Automatic table || WRC rules || || | | [[PML Open ]] || 2015 || || San Francisco, CA || Automatic table || WRC rules || || |