Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,929
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Seasons) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2018-2019 M League Season|2018-2019]] || - 2019-03-31 || Akasaka Drivens || Takaharu Ooi | | [[2018-2019 M League Season|2018-2019]] || - 2019-03-31 || Akasaka Drivens || Takaharu Ooi | ||
|- | |||
| [[2019-2020 M League Season|2019-2020]] || || | |||
|} | |} | ||