Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,929
edits
m (→Teams) |
m (→Seasons) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2021 M League season|2021]] || 2021-10-04 || 2022-04-26 || KADOKAWA Sakura Knights || SegaSammy Phoenix || Akina Mizuhara | | [[2021 M League season|2021]] || 2021-10-04 || 2022-04-26 || KADOKAWA Sakura Knights || SegaSammy Phoenix || Akina Mizuhara | ||
|- | |||
| [[2022 M League season|2022]] || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||