Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,929
edits
m (→External links) |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
* While scoring tables will be provided, players should be familiar with scoring and able to score hands efficiently without assistance | * While scoring tables will be provided, players should be familiar with scoring and able to score hands efficiently without assistance | ||
== | ==Results== | ||
{{ | |||
===Final=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Rank !! Player name !! +/- | |||
|- | |||
|1||Thomas Riedel||110.4 | |||
|2||Hiroshi Yamai||74.35 | |||
|3||Shigekazu Moriyama||63.35 | |||
|4||Ty Kennedy||54.55 | |||
===Consolation top=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Rank !! Player name !! +/- | |||
|- | |||
|5||Yefeng Wang||60.95 | |||
|- | |||
|6||Shane Zamora||16.25 | |||
|- | |||
|7||Lucanus Morgan||13.35 | |||
|- | |||
|8||Gemma Collinge||-17.15 | |||
|} | |||
===Consolation bottom=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Rank !! Player name !! +/- | |||
|- | |||
|9||Wei Bin Wang||50.75 | |||
|- | |||
|10||Ryan Chou||43.9 | |||
|- | |||
|11||George Liu-Krason||29.5 | |||
|- | |||
|12||Julien Kilian||28.75 | |||
|- | |||
|13||Michael McLeod||24.65 | |||
|- | |||
|14||Kenji||19.55 | |||
|- | |||
|15||Caleb Veenstra||15.95 | |||
|- | |||
|16||Philip Abdollahi||8.4 | |||
|- | |||
|17||Mike Tackett||4.55 | |||
|- | |||
|18||Daniel Moreno||4.35 | |||
|- | |||
|19||Estey Gerstner||1.9 | |||
|- | |||
|20||Anthony Rodriguez||0.15 | |||
|- | |||
|21||Senechal Duhaut||-1.15 | |||
|- | |||
|22||Weijie Tang||-1.45 | |||
|- | |||
|23||Ryan Adams||-10.25 | |||
|- | |||
|24||Aldwin Gordula||-10.65 | |||
|- | |||
|25||Paul Wheeler||-12.35 | |||
|- | |||
|26||Michael Zahradnik||-13.45 | |||
|- | |||
|27||Steven Smith||-18.2 | |||
|- | |||
|28||Gregory Szpura||-18.35 | |||
|- | |||
|29||Zixuan Jiang||-21.7 | |||
|- | |||
|30||Byron Kazek||-21.7 | |||
|- | |||
|31||David Clarke||-27.65 | |||
|- | |||
|32||Lars Therkelsen||-27.65 | |||
|- | |||
|33||Edwin Dizon||-36.4 | |||
|- | |||
|34||Dennis Tung||-52.4 | |||
|- | |||
|35||Gregory Chin||-53.35 | |||
|- | |||
|36||Scott Miller||-54.55 | |||
|- | |||
|37||Joseph Reidy||-59.8 | |||
|- | |||
|38||Andrew Feist||-68 | |||
|- | |||
|39||Justin Dilgard||-100.05 | |||
|- | |||
|40||Lauren Wheeler||-134.35 | |||
|} | |||
== External links == | == External links == |