Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
322
edits
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
== Round 1 results == | == Round 1 results == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! ID !! | ! ID !! Score (V) !! Ranking (V) !! Score (L) !! Ranking (L) !! Score(V+L) !! Ranking(V+L) !! Gain !! Score(C) !! Ranking(C) !! Total !! Ranking !! Gain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7TC || - | | align=center | 7TC || -31500 || 16 || -11800 || 12 || 31700 || 15 || +1 || 10400 || 7 || 42100 || 14 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BAN || | | align=center | BAN || 31800 || 1 || -18300 || 13 || 88500 || 7 || -6 || -27500 || 15 || 61000 || 12 || -5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BRE || | | align=center | BRE || 14700 || 4 || -2300 || 10 || 87400 || 8 || -4 || -17000 || 13 || 70400 || 11 || -3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BSS || - | | align=center | BSS || -25500 || 15 || 10000 || 6 || 59500 || 11 || +4 || 11100 || 5 || 70600 || 10 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DAN || | | align=center | DAN || 2200 || 7 || 36700 || 1 || 113900 || 1 || +6 || 8800 || 8 || 122700 || 2 || -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FKM || | | align=center | FKM || 22600 || 3 || 7900 || 7 || 105500 || 2 || +1 || 11500 || 4 || 117000 || 3 || -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HGH || | | align=center | HGH || 11400 || 6 || -9800 || 11 || 76600 || 9 || -3 || 11100 || 5 || 87700 || 7 || +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HUG || | | align=center | HUG || 900 || 8 || 27000 || 3 || 102900 || 3 || +5 || 30400 || 1 || 133300 || 1 || +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KEI || - | | align=center | KEI || -600 || 9 || 19200 || 4 || 93600 || 5 || +4 || -5100 || 10 || 88500 || 6 || -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LCA || | | align=center | LCA || 13400 || 5 || -33900 || 15 || 54500 || 13 || -8 || -5200 || 11 || 49300 || 13 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LSK || - | | align=center | LSK || -11200 || 11 || 11600 || 5 || 75400 || 10 || +1 || -500 || 9 || 74900 || 9 || +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MIS || | | align=center | MIS || -4500 || 10 || -21000 || 14 || 49500 || 14 || -4 || -37300 || 16 || 12200 || 15 || -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| POP || - | | align=center | POP || -14300 || 12 || 31500 || 2 || 92200 || 6 || +6 || 21500 || 2 || 113700 || 4 || +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SOL || | | align=center | SOL || 23300 || 2 || -1000 || 9 || 97300 || 4 || -2 || -5800 || 12 || 91500 || 5 || -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TEN || - | | align=center | TEN || -15600 || 13 || -47200 || 16 || 12200 || 16 || -3 || -22200 || 14 || -10000 || 16 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TRI || - | | align=center | TRI || -17100 || 14 || 1400 || 8 || 59300 || 12 || +2 || 15800 || 3 || 75100 || 8 || +4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KUT || || || || || || || || bye | | align=center | KUT || || || || || || || || || || || align=center | bye | ||
|- | |- | ||
| T30 || || || || || || || || bye | | align=center | T30 || || || || || || || || || || || align=center | bye | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NDP || || || || || || || || bye | | align=center | NDP || || || || || || || || || || || align=center | bye | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RON || || || || || || || || bye | | align=center | RON || || || || || || || || || || || align=center | bye | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
Only finding this... does not seem right | Only finding this... does not seem right | ||
1位 | C4747 | -- | 2014-12-21 | 04:02 | 四般南喰--- | --- | 2級 | 天国の天狗(+50.0) Shinki(+11.0) Satella(-14.0) SBelmont(-47.0) | 1位 | C4747 | -- | 2014-12-21 | 04:02 | 四般南喰--- | --- | 2級 | 天国の天狗(+50.0) Shinki(+11.0) Satella(-14.0) SBelmont(-47.0) | ||
Captain : ?? (this is currently just a placeholder for the scores) | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: right;" | |||
|- | |||
! Team !! Player !! Game 1 !! Game 2 !! align=right | Total | |||
|- | |||
| 7TC || || 7200 || 3200 || | |||
|- | |||
| BAN || || -15300 || -12200 || | |||
|- | |||
| BRE || || -16000 || -1000 || | |||
|- | |||
| BSS || || 2400 || 8700 || | |||
|- | |||
| DAN || || -300 || 9100 || | |||
|- | |||
| FKM || || -200 || 11700 || | |||
|- | |||
| HGH || || -12400 || 23500 || | |||
|- | |||
| HUG || || 10200 || 20200 || | |||
|- | |||
| KEI || || 800 || -5900 || | |||
|- | |||
| LCA || || -7900 || 2700 || | |||
|- | |||
| LSK || || -7300 || 6800 || | |||
|- | |||
| MIS || || -2200 || -35100 || | |||
|- | |||
| POP || || 26900 || -5400 || | |||
|- | |||
| SOL || || 15400 || -21200 || | |||
|- | |||
| TEN || || 6100 || -28300 || | |||
|- | |||
| TRI || || -7400 || 23200 || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" align=center | Links ||align=center | [] ||align=center | []|| | |||
|} | |||
== Round 2 results == | == Round 2 results == |