Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,929
edits
m (→Grand Prix) |
m (→League) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| [[ARML]] | | [[ARML]] | ||
| 16 / 20 | | 16 / 20 | ||
|- | |||
| Jan-Mar 2024 | |||
| ARML (Group B1) | |||
| [[Tenhou.net]] | |||
| Online | |||
| [[ARML]] | |||
| 13 / 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Mar-May 2024 | |||
| ARML (Group B1) | |||
| [[Tenhou.net]] | |||
| Online | |||
| [[ARML]] | |||
| / 20 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 823: | Line 837: | ||
|align=center| 2 | |align=center| 2 | ||
<!-- 127 to 256 --> | <!-- 127 to 256 --> | ||
|align=center| | |align=center| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gold | | Gold | ||
Line 1,513: | Line 1,527: | ||
! Tenhou.net !! Majsoul !! Riichi City !! Sega MJ !! Real tiles !! Other !! Total | ! Tenhou.net !! Majsoul !! Riichi City !! Sega MJ !! Real tiles !! Other !! Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 18 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,638: | Line 1,652: | ||
| Chiitoitsu setup, morphed into dama chinitsu. | | Chiitoitsu setup, morphed into dama chinitsu. | ||
| [https://tenhou.net/4/?log=2022031611gm-0029-0000-25be4bb3&tw=3&ts=8] | | [https://tenhou.net/4/?log=2022031611gm-0029-0000-25be4bb3&tw=3&ts=8] | ||
|- | |||
| 02-15-2024 | |||
| [[Haitei]], [[Ippatsu]] | |||
| 上級 | |||
| 11 | |||
| No | |||
| Delayed riichi for haitei and ippatsu while holding 5 dora, along with pinfu and takame iipeikou. Good for gyakuten. | |||
| [https://tenhou.net/3/?log=2024021603gm-0089-0000-15c9caf7&tw=3&ts=6] | |||
|} | |} | ||