Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,929
edits
m (→Bracket C) |
|||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |- bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|Players progressing to loser's bracket (D2 and D3) | |Players progressing to loser's bracket (D2 and D3) | ||
|- bgcolor=# | |- bgcolor=#FFCCCC | ||
|Eliminated from competition | |Eliminated from competition | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: #BBF3BB"| 1 ||style="background: #BBF3BB"| Meido ||style="background: #BBF3BB"| 42900 | |style="background: #BBF3BB"| 1 ||style="background: #BBF3BB"| Meido ||style="background: #BBF3BB"| 42900 | ||
| rowspan = "4" style="text-align: center;"| [https://mahjongsoul.game.yo-star.com/?paipu=190606-173f7c72-e013-46c7-9d92-cb2f17a6ffb6_a925632600 Game log] | | rowspan = "4" style="text-align: center;"| [https://mahjongsoul.game.yo-star.com/?paipu=190606-173f7c72-e013-46c7-9d92-cb2f17a6ffb6_a925632600 Game | ||
log] | |||
|- style="background: #BBF3BB" | |- style="background: #BBF3BB" | ||
| 2 || 天空龍 || 35800 | | 2 || 天空龍 || 35800 | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #FFCCCC" | ||
| 3 || FakeGamerGuy || 21000 | | 3 || FakeGamerGuy || 21000 | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #FFCCCC" | ||
| 4 || Dasuke || 300 | | 4 || Dasuke || 300 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 232: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: #BBF3BB"| 1 ||style="background: #BBF3BB"| Konata ||style="background: #BBF3BB"| 32200 | |style="background: #BBF3BB"| 1 ||style="background: #BBF3BB"| Konata ||style="background: #BBF3BB"| 32200 | ||
| rowspan = "4" style="text-align: center;"| [https://mahjongsoul.game.yo-star.com/?paipu=190606-a0fff00e-c36a-45e8-bab3-4006e9a5824b_a925632600 Game log] | | rowspan = "4" style="text-align: center;"| [https://mahjongsoul.game.yo-star.com/?paipu=190606-a0fff00e-c36a-45e8-bab3-4006e9a5824b_a925632600 Game | ||
|- style="background: # | |||
log] | |||
|- style="background: #FFCCCC" | |||
| 2 || FurudoErika || 28000 | | 2 || FurudoErika || 28000 | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #FFCCCC" | ||
| 3 || KyuuAA || 20500 | | 3 || KyuuAA || 20500 | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #FFCCCC" | ||
| 4 || noobitakun || 19300 | | 4 || noobitakun || 19300 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 249: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: #BBF3BB"| 1 ||style="background: #BBF3BB"| QueeB ||style="background: #BBF3BB"| 48100 | |style="background: #BBF3BB"| 1 ||style="background: #BBF3BB"| QueeB ||style="background: #BBF3BB"| 48100 | ||
| rowspan = "4" style="text-align: center;"| [https://mahjongsoul.game.yo-star.com/?paipu=190606-bd925fdb-3526-4aa5-b277-10f6b9ffa5e5_a925632600 Game log] | | rowspan = "4" style="text-align: center;"| [https://mahjongsoul.game.yo-star.com/?paipu=190606-bd925fdb-3526-4aa5-b277-10f6b9ffa5e5_a925632600 Game | ||
|- style="background: # | |||
log] | |||
|- style="background: #FFCCCC" | |||
| 2 || Cheez || 35600 | | 2 || Cheez || 35600 | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #FFCCCC" | ||
| 3 || Rereyl || 17800 | | 3 || Rereyl || 17800 | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #FFCCCC" | ||
| 4 || KayJay || -1500 | | 4 || KayJay || -1500 | ||
|} | |} |