Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,929
edits
m (→Bracket C) |
m (→Bracket D) |
||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|- bgcolor=#FFB | |- bgcolor=#FFB | ||
|Players progressing to E | |Players progressing to E | ||
|- bgcolor=#FFCCCC | |||
|Eliminated from competition | |||
|} | |} | ||