Northwestern University Riichi Mahjong: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| align="center"| 48000 | | align="center"| 48000 | ||
| align="center"|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/474471923229786122/474478826500522004/image.jpg] | | align="center"|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/474471923229786122/474478826500522004/image.jpg] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"| [[User:YuukiTheFlash|YuukiTheFlash]] | |||
| align="center"| 2018/10/10 | |||
| align="center"| South 4 | |||
| align="center"| [[Suuankou|Suuankou Tanki<br />四暗刻単騎]] | |||
| {{machi|pattern = 999m555777s7774z|tiles called = |wait status = Ron|tilewaits = 4z}} | |||
| align="center"| 48000 | |||
| align="center"|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/474471923229786122/499814444633686026/image0.jpg] | |||
|} | |} | ||