Gyakuten: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
===Gyakuten table=== | ===Gyakuten table=== | ||
Using the values from the [[scoring table]], point differences can tell players, which hand values are necessary to accomplish surpassing leading players. | Using the values from the [[scoring table]], point differences can tell players, which hand values are necessary to accomplish surpassing leading players. | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Gyakuten table | |||
| | ! rowspan="3" |Han-Fu | ||
| | ! colspan="3" |Non-dealer | ||
| | ! colspan="2" |Dealer | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |'''Tsumo''' | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |'''Ron''' | ||
| rowspan="2" |'''Tsumo''' | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''Ron''' | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''Non-dealer diff''' | ||
| | |'''Dealer diff''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''1-30''' | ||
| | |1400 | ||
|1600 | |||
|2000 | |||
| | |2000 | ||
| | |3000 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''1-40 & 2-20''' | ||
| | |1900 | ||
| | |2000 | ||
|2600 | |||
|2800 | |||
| | |4000 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''1-50 & 2-25''' | ||
| | |2000 | ||
| | |2400 | ||
| | |3200 | ||
|3200 | |||
|4800 | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''1-60 & 2-30''' | ||
| | |2500 | ||
| | |3000 | ||
| | |4000 | ||
| | |4000 | ||
|5800 | |||
|- | |||
| | |'''1-70''' | ||
| | |3000 | ||
| | |3600 | ||
| | |4600 | ||
| | |4800 | ||
| | |6800 | ||
|- | |||
|'''1-80 & 2-40 & 3-20''' | |||
| | |3400 | ||
| | |4000 | ||
| | |5200 | ||
| | |5200 | ||
| | |7800 | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''2-50 & 3-25''' | |||
|4000 | |||
| | |4800 | ||
| | |6400 | ||
| | |6400 | ||
| | |9600 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''2-60 & 3-30''' | ||
|5000 | |||
|6000 | |||
| | |7800 | ||
| | |8000 | ||
| | |11600 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''2-70''' | ||
| | |5900 | ||
|7000 | |||
|9000 | |||
| | |9200 | ||
| | |13600 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''2-80 & 3-40 & 4-20''' | ||
| | |6500 | ||
| | |7800 | ||
|10400 | |||
|10400 | |||
| | |15400 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''3-50 & 4-25''' | ||
| | |8000 | ||
| | |9600 | ||
| | |12800 | ||
|12800 | |||
|19200 | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |'''3-60 & 4-30''' | ||
| | |9900 | ||
| | |11800 | ||
| | |15400 | ||
| | |15600 | ||
|23200 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mangan''' | |||
|10000 | |||
|12000 | |||
|16000 | |||
|16000 | |||
|24000 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Haneman''' | |||
|15000 | |||
|18000 | |||
|24000 | |||
|24000 | |||
|36000 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Baiman''' | |||
|20000 | |||
|24000 | |||
|32000 | |||
|32000 | |||
|48000 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sanbaiman''' | |||
|30000 | |||
|36000 | |||
|48000 | |||
|48000 | |||
|72000 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Yakuman''' | |||
|40000 | |||
|48000 | |||
|64000 | |||
|64000 | |||
|96000 | |||
|} | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{Navbox strategy}} | {{Navbox strategy}} | ||
[[Category:Strategy]] |