List of mahjong clubs outside Japan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Cheesesoup (talk | contribs) (Add UBC Mahjong) |
|||
Line 396: | Line 396: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Seattle area | |||
| NSC Mahjong Club | |||
| Club based at North Seattle College | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/NSC-Mahjong-club-292709064213931/] | |||
|} | |} | ||