Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
816
edits
Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
| Club based at North Seattle College | | Club based at North Seattle College | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/NSC-Mahjong-club-292709064213931/] | | [https://www.facebook.com/NSC-Mahjong-club-292709064213931/] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Tennessee | |||
| Middle Tennessee Riichi Club | |||
| Nashville based club | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/groups/1936633653274323/?hc_ref=ARSE6VgXiMAlz7i_nqFBn9S9oKKi5BgS9u86C0rU6hZfY7L8xgVFJxkuUoKrtgHQKCs] | |||
|} | |} | ||