477
edits
(Grid for Group C.) |
(Group D) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| 840-1487830 || Kyuu || 15 || 0 || {{Tenhou rank|3d}} || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || style="background:#444; color:white;" | 0 || +000.0 || ---.- || ---.- || ----.- | | 840-1487830 || Kyuu || 15 || 0 || {{Tenhou rank|3d}} || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || style="background:#444; color:white;" | 0 || +000.0 || ---.- || ---.- || ----.- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 344-1532307 || 520 || 16 || 0 || {{Tenhou rank|2d}} || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || style="background:#444; color:white;" | 0 || +000.0 || ---.- || ---.- || ----.- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 360-7777777 || Pikokola || 17 || 0 || {{Tenhou rank|2d}} || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || style="background:#444; color:white;" | 0 || +000.0 || ---.- || ---.- || ----.- | ||
|- | |||
| 276-0025252 || ron^5 || 18 || 0 || {{Tenhou rank|2d}} || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || style="background:#444; color:white;" | 0 || +000.0 || ---.- || ---.- || ----.- | |||
|- | |||
| 124-4037564 || Trundle || 19 || 0 || {{Tenhou rank|1k}}* || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || style="background:#444; color:white;" | 0 || +000.0 || ---.- || ---.- || ----.- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 840-6695664 || Moejong || | | 840-6695664 || Moejong || 20 || 0 || {{Tenhou rank|3d}} || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || style="background:#444; color:white;" | 0 || +000.0 || ---.- || ---.- || ----.- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 826-0145786 || C-13 || . || 0 || {{Tenhou rank}}* || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || style="background:#444; color:white;" | 0 || +000.0 || ---.- || ---.- || ----.- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 840-3141592 || Archon^2 || . || 0 || {{Tenhou rank|1d}} || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || style="background:#444; color:white;" | 0 || +000.0 || ---.- || ---.- || ----.- | | 840-3141592 || Archon^2 || . || 0 || {{Tenhou rank|1d}} || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || +000.0 || style="background:#444; color:white;" | 0 || +000.0 || ---.- || ---.- || ----.- | ||
Line 187: | Line 191: | ||
<!-- --> | <!-- --> | ||
| Player5 = Kyuu | | Player5 = Kyuu | ||
| A5 = 0 | |||
| B5 = 0 | |||
| C5 = 0 | |||
| D5 = 0 | |||
| Pen5 = 0 | |||
<!--Game links--> | |||
| LinkA = | |||
| LinkB = | |||
| LinkC = | |||
| LinkD = | |||
| LinkE = | |||
}} | |||
{{WAMLs1 grid5| | |||
| Group = Group D | |||
| League = Bronze League | |||
| Width = <!--Default, no value--> | |||
| Deadline = Saturday 2015.04.04@23:59 UTC | |||
<!-- --> | |||
| Player1 = 520 | |||
| B1 = 0 | |||
| C1 = 0 | |||
| D1 = 0 | |||
| E1 = 0 | |||
| Pen1 = 0 | |||
<!-- --> | |||
| Player2 = Pikokola | |||
| A2 = 0 | |||
| C2 = 0 | |||
| D2 = 0 | |||
| E2 = 0 | |||
| Pen2 = 0 | |||
<!-- --> | |||
| Player3 = ron^5 | |||
| A3 = 0 | |||
| B3 = 0 | |||
| D3 = 0 | |||
| E3 = 0 | |||
| Pen3 = 0 | |||
<!-- --> | |||
| Player4 = Trundle | |||
| A4 = 0 | |||
| B4 = 0 | |||
| C4 = 0 | |||
| E4 = 0 | |||
| Pen4 = 0 | |||
<!-- --> | |||
| Player5 = Moejong | |||
| A5 = 0 | | A5 = 0 | ||
| B5 = 0 | | B5 = 0 |
edits