2
edits
m (→United States) |
|||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| C.A.M.P. Mahjong group representing the Chicagoland area. Sessions held weekly in Schaumburg. We center around Chicago and other Midwestern based anime conventions, especially [http://www.acen.org/ Anime Central]. | | C.A.M.P. Mahjong group representing the Chicagoland area. Sessions held weekly in Schaumburg. We center around Chicago and other Midwestern based anime conventions, especially [http://www.acen.org/ Anime Central]. | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/groups/chimahjong/ CAMP FB Page] | | [https://www.facebook.com/groups/chimahjong/ CAMP FB Page] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Colorado Springs, CO | |||
| Colorado College Mahjong Club | |||
| A mahjong club at Colorado College | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/ccmahjong/ Mahjong at CC] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
edits