Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,929
edits
(Created page with " == External links == * [http://kml.or.kr/xe/67895 KML page]") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Results== | |||
===Team=== | |||
===Individual=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! rank !! Nation !! Player Name !! Tenhou ID !! Hanchan 1 !! Hanchan 2 !! Hanchan 3 !! Hanchan 4 !! Total | |||
|- | |||
|1|| JPN|| maichii|| まいちぃ|| 47.0|| 68.0|| 56.0|| 45.0|| 216.0 | |||
|- | |||
|2|| TPE|| Liang-yu Chen|| tnfsh204|| 98.0|| 51.0|| 81.0|| -36.0|| 194.0 | |||
|- | |||
|3|| CHN|| shawn wu|| 零落星奈|| 59.0|| -19.0|| 46.0|| 63.0|| 149.0 | |||
|- | |||
|4|| KOR|| Jun-Ho Kwak|| Pingdrum|| 54.0|| -40.0|| 64.0|| 56.0|| 134.0 | |||
|- | |||
|5|| FRA|| Simon Picard|| 麻聖夕|| 6.0|| 46.0|| 52.0|| 21.0|| 125.0 | |||
|- | |||
|6|| AUS|| Muller|| 偽赤木|| 67.0|| -20.0|| 63.0|| 10.0|| 120.0 | |||
|- | |||
|7|| TPE|| Ming-Hsin Kuo|| 池田ねこ|| 55.0|| -46.0|| 47.0|| 47.0|| 103.0 | |||
|- | |||
|8|| USA|| Zixuan Jiang|| 雪泉@月閃|| 38.0|| -50.0|| 63.0|| 47.0|| 98.0 | |||
|- | |||
|9|| INA|| Casey Lee|| Fuch0u|| 16.0|| 46.0|| 47.0|| -19.0|| 90.0 | |||
|- | |||
|10|| AUS|| Anthony T|| anthto|| 6.0|| 56.0|| 14.0|| 12.0|| 88.0 | |||
|- | |||
|11|| GBR|| Chris Rowe|| RostiLFC|| 47.0|| -16.0|| 9.0|| 40.0|| 80.0 | |||
|- | |||
|12|| SWE|| Karl-Edward Ekeblad|| Lindskog|| 52.0|| 10.0|| 46.0|| -28.0|| 80.0 | |||
|- | |||
|13|| FRA|| Mickael Riviere|| kenshew|| 18.0|| 50.0|| -38.0|| 43.0|| 73.0 | |||
|- | |||
|14|| USA|| Daniel Pascua|| DdR_Dan|| 4.0|| -22.0|| 23.0|| 59.0|| 64.0 | |||
|- | |||
|15|| POL|| Piotr Powalowski|| Powalka|| 5.0|| 17.0|| 56.0|| -15.0|| 63.0 | |||
|- | |||
|16|| HKG|| Lui Chung Yin|| 湊斗かげあき|| 11.0|| 68.0|| -23.0|| 4.0|| 60.0 | |||
|- | |||
|17|| CHN|| fuckdubu|| 点草独歩|| -30.0|| 61.0|| 15.0|| 13.0|| 59.0 | |||
|- | |||
|18|| SGP|| Eric|| quekyze2|| -18.0|| 9.0|| -7.0|| 73.0|| 57.0 | |||
|- | |||
|19|| RUS|| Ian Knives|| Кана|| 10.0|| 42.0|| 15.0|| -17.0|| 50.0 | |||
|- | |||
|20|| TPE|| Peng-Yu Chen|| Rays|| 14.0|| 5.0|| -16.0|| 44.0|| 47.0 | |||
|- | |||
|21|| JPN|| ringo|| @りんご@|| 8.0|| 15.0|| 15.0|| 4.0|| 42.0 | |||
|- | |||
|22|| CAN|| William Lou|| Element|| -20.0|| 2.0|| 47.0|| 11.0|| 40.0 | |||
|- | |||
|23|| JPN|| Takunori Kajimoto|| takutei|| -43.0|| -50.0|| 63.0|| 61.0|| 31.0 | |||
|- | |||
|24|| FRA|| Jérémie Pierard de Maujouy|| doux|| 56.0|| -27.0|| 14.0|| -16.0|| 27.0 | |||
|- | |||
|25|| USA|| Wei Bin Wang|| Harmonix|| 43.0|| 49.0|| -12.0|| -56.0|| 24.0 | |||
|- | |||
|26|| SVK|| Matej Labas|| harph|| 6.0|| -20.0|| 58.0|| -24.0|| 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
|27|| VIE|| NGUYEN Doan Thuy|| amaika|| -24.0|| 72.0|| 8.0|| -36.0|| 20.0 | |||
|- | |||
|28|| TPE|| funliung|| funliung|| 42.0|| -35.0|| 65.0|| -53.0|| 19.0 | |||
|- | |||
|29|| SWE|| Fritiof Olsson|| fso|| 2.0|| -4.0|| -36.0|| 54.0|| 16.0 | |||
|- | |||
|30|| GBR|| David Clarke|| 科学者@川村軍団|| 56.0|| -42.0|| -10.0|| 4.0|| 8.0 | |||
|- | |||
|31|| GBR|| Max Bowsher|| MaxB|| 47.0|| -32.0|| 3.0|| -13.0|| 5.0 | |||
|- | |||
|32|| CAN|| Stephen So|| エンジェルス☆|| 6.0|| -15.0|| -42.0|| 54.0|| 3.0 | |||
|- | |||
|33|| CHN|| Miao Zhou|| sabixi|| 60.0|| 12.0|| -41.0|| -28.0|| 3.0 | |||
|- | |||
|34|| RUS|| Dmitriy Zaitsev|| Mityai|| -14.0|| -24.0|| -18.0|| 58.0|| 2.0 | |||
|- | |||
|35|| AUS|| Owadasenmu|| 大和田専務|| -18.0|| 63.0|| -12.0|| -34.0|| -1.0 | |||
|- | |||
|36|| POL|| Mateusz Wozniak|| 立直平和人|| -27.0|| 10.0|| 5.0|| 10.0|| -2.0 | |||
|- | |||
|37|| JPN|| colotite|| colotite|| -11.0|| 46.0|| -52.0|| 12.0|| -5.0 | |||
|- | |||
|38|| KOR|| Jun-Hee Lee|| harookie|| -34.0|| 67.0|| -6.0|| -41.0|| -14.0 | |||
|- | |||
|39|| CAN|| Casper Tsai|| AW|| -31.0|| -27.0|| 64.0|| -21.0|| -15.0 | |||
|- | |||
|40|| VIE|| VO Son Giang|| Yuzuki94|| -47.0|| 11.0|| 15.0|| 3.0|| -18.0 | |||
|- | |||
|41|| KOR|| Yoon-Jeong Cho|| ninaka|| -17.0|| -42.0|| 16.0|| 19.0|| -24.0 | |||
|- | |||
|42|| SWE|| Jasper Germeys|| 原外桃|| 12.0|| -16.0|| -2.0|| -18.0|| -24.0 | |||
|- | |||
|43|| HKG|| Allen Chan|| 若宮明日香|| -40.0|| 17.0|| -19.0|| 13.0|| -29.0 | |||
|- | |||
|44|| FRA|| Mathieu Chambe|| Bacu|| -18.0|| 55.0|| -25.0|| -42.0|| -30.0 | |||
|- | |||
|45|| INA|| Arie Novandi|| Blueblob|| -20.0|| 51.0|| -50.0|| -14.0|| -33.0 | |||
|- | |||
|46|| HKG|| Mick Yeung|| Lung|| -18.0|| 17.0|| 2.0|| -36.0|| -35.0 | |||
|- | |||
|47|| GBR|| Michael Donaghy|| lmm|| -70.0|| 2.0|| -22.0|| 49.0|| -41.0 | |||
|- | |||
|48|| SGP|| Lance|| LuckSack|| -21.0|| -20.0|| 14.0|| -21.0|| -48.0 | |||
|- | |||
|49|| KOR|| Choong-Seog Kim|| FIRESIGN|| -40.0|| 12.0|| -34.0|| 10.0|| -52.0 | |||
|- | |||
|50|| SVK|| Juraj Moza|| Rem-rin|| -23.0|| 15.0|| -28.0|| -19.0|| -55.0 | |||
|- | |||
|51|| CHN|| huang meng|| 萌えの神|| -18.0|| -31.0|| -23.0|| 16.0|| -56.0 | |||
|- | |||
|52|| POL|| Dominik Jarno|| ドック|| -43.0|| 3.0|| -74.0|| 47.0|| -67.0 | |||
|- | |||
|53|| SVK|| Tomas Siron|| トシSVK|| 9.0|| -57.0|| -66.0|| 47.0|| -67.0 | |||
|- | |||
|54|| INA|| Pulung Septyoko|| Pikokola|| -46.0|| 15.0|| 6.0|| -43.0|| -68.0 | |||
|- | |||
|55|| RUS|| Valeriya Kim|| Replay|| -65.0|| -35.0|| 54.0|| -25.0|| -71.0 | |||
|- | |||
|56|| CAN|| Josh Kuo|| kuowiz|| -31.0|| 53.0|| -55.0|| -48.0|| -81.0 | |||
|- | |||
|57|| SWE|| Stefan Persson|| d(0.0;)b|| 44.0|| -38.0|| -71.0|| -19.0|| -84.0 | |||
|- | |||
|58|| AUS|| Lily|| Hanasawa|| 68.0|| -63.0|| -21.0|| -71.0|| -87.0 | |||
|- | |||
|59|| RUS|| Nikita Tkachenko|| ;_;|| -35.0|| -23.0|| -23.0|| -7.0|| -88.0 | |||
|- | |||
|60|| HKG|| Ming|| NAO!|| -22.0|| 0.0|| -24.0|| -48.0|| -94.0 | |||
|- | |||
|61|| SGP|| Feng|| MrFeng|| -42.0|| -17.0|| -51.0|| 13.0|| -97.0 | |||
|- | |||
|62|| POL|| Marek Wakuluk|| Krabman2|| -28.0|| -39.0|| 16.0|| -49.0|| -100.0 | |||
|- | |||
|63|| USA|| Martin Zhang|| スピカテリブル|| 21.0|| -74.0|| -43.0|| -17.0|| -113.0 | |||
|- | |||
|64|| SVK|| Daniel Siron|| Magicus|| -58.0|| -48.0|| -20.0|| 5.0|| -121.0 | |||
|- | |||
|65|| VIE|| NGUYEN Quoc Tuan|| -Sunata-|| -42.0|| -38.0|| -41.0|| -16.0|| -137.0 | |||
|- | |||
|66|| VIE|| PHAM Hong Lich|| 天下無双|| 18.0|| -43.0|| -60.0|| -58.0|| -143.0 | |||
|- | |||
|67|| SGP|| Simon|| |殲滅天使||| -37.0|| -25.0|| -46.0|| -43.0|| -151.0 | |||
|- | |||
|68|| INA|| Yuriko Aya|| aYa|| -54.0|| -18.0|| -51.0|| -36.0|| -159.0 | |||
|} | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
* [http://kml.or.kr/xe/67895 KML page] | * [http://kml.or.kr/xe/67895 KML page] | ||
* [http://kml.or.kr/xe/competition/68116 Results] |