Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,929
edits
m (→Results) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || 2022 ||colspan=7| ''No tournament held because of Covid-19 concerns regarding Anime Central''<ref>https://www.acen.org/2022-vaccine-and-mask-policy/</ref> | | - || 2022 ||colspan=7| ''No tournament held because of Covid-19 concerns regarding Anime Central''<ref>https://www.acen.org/2022-vaccine-and-mask-policy/</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || 2024 || 27 || Sue || Bret || Josh || Aaron || Open best 3-scores || | |||
|} | |} | ||