Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,929
edits
m (→Results) |
m (→Results) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| - || 2021 | | - || 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || 2022 ||colspan=7| ''No tournament held because of Covid-19 concerns regarding Anime Central'' | | - || 2022 ||colspan=7| ''No tournament held because of Covid-19 concerns regarding Anime Central''<ref>https://www.acen.org/2022-vaccine-and-mask-policy/</ref> | ||
|} | |} | ||