2
edits
m (→Winners) |
(The results of IORMC 2023 have been added) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! First !! Second !! Third !! First !! Second !! Third | ! First !! Second !! Third !! First !! Second !! Third | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://kml.or.kr/xe/news/29148 2012] || Korea || || || harookie || exist || 及川冰麗 | | [http://kml.or.kr/xe/news/29148 2012] || South Korea || Japan || || harookie || exist || 及川冰麗 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://kml.or.kr/xe/47343 2013] || Russia || || || くるる || ;_; || ☆逆襲の西☆ | | [http://kml.or.kr/xe/47343 2013] || Russia || || || くるる || ;_; || ☆逆襲の西☆ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://kml.or.kr/xe/news/53345 2014] || Russia || Korea || China || exist|| ;_; || Reality | | [http://kml.or.kr/xe/news/53345 2014] || Russia || South Korea || China || exist|| ;_; || Reality | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[International Online Riichi Mahjong Competition 2015|2015]] || Korea || China || Japan | | [[International Online Riichi Mahjong Competition 2015|2015]] || South Korea || China || Japan | ||
|| 黒猫@ぺろぺろ☆ || harookie || 及川冰麗 | || 黒猫@ぺろぺろ☆ || harookie || 及川冰麗 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[2019 International Online Riichi Mahjong Competition|2019]] || Australia || Hong Kong || Brazil || >_0@杏杏軍團 || Nihil || nigaiki | | [[2019 International Online Riichi Mahjong Competition|2019]] || Australia || Hong Kong || Brazil || >_0@杏杏軍團 || Nihil || nigaiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2020 International Online Riichi Mahjong Competition| | | [[2020 International Online Riichi Mahjong Competition|2020]] || France || Taiwan || Ukraine || Elisye || AlphaFil || Misder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2021 International Online Riichi Mahjong Competition| | | [[2021 International Online Riichi Mahjong Competition|2021]] || South Korea || United States || Singapore || かっしー || 2013612 || sekaaa | ||
|- | |||
| [[2022 International Online Riichi Mahjong Competition|2022]] || Japan || Brazil || United States || || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[2023 International Online Riichi Mahjong Competition|2023]] | |||
|Japan | |||
|Indonesia | |||
|Ukraine | |||
|rndm | |||
|しらすA | |||
|良心 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits