2
edits
m (→Winners) |
(The results of IORMC 2023 have been added) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2021 International Online Riichi Mahjong Competition|2021]] || South Korea || United States || Singapore || かっしー || 2013612 || sekaaa | | [[2021 International Online Riichi Mahjong Competition|2021]] || South Korea || United States || Singapore || かっしー || 2013612 || sekaaa | ||
|- | |||
| [[2022 International Online Riichi Mahjong Competition|2022]] || Japan || Brazil || United States || || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[2023 International Online Riichi Mahjong Competition|2023]] | |||
|Japan | |||
|Indonesia | |||
|Ukraine | |||
|rndm | |||
|しらすA | |||
|良心 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits