Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,929
edits
(→Blogs) |
m (→Blogs) |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Blog name !! Author !! Language !! First article date !! Site !! Url | ! Blog name !! Author !! Language !! First article date !! Site !! Url | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 福地誠「現」天鳳名人位blog || Fukuchi || Japanese || || || [http://fukuchi.cocolog-nifty.com/blog/] | ||
|- | |||
| 齋藤豪 (gousi) / 牛さん || gousi || Japanese || || || [https://note.com/gousi_504] | |||
|- | |||
| 0xReki's Adventures|| 0xReki || English || || || [https://reki.wtf/] | |||
|- | |||
| Jellicode's Jansou || Jellicode || English || || Wordpress || [https://jellicodemahjong.wordpress.com/] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Just Another Japanese Mahjong Blog || Hongyi || English || || Blogger || [http://justanotherjapanesemahjongblog.blogspot.com/] | | Just Another Japanese Mahjong Blog || Hongyi || English || || Blogger || [http://justanotherjapanesemahjongblog.blogspot.com/] | ||
|- | |||
| Krabman's Mahjong Corner || Krabman || English, Polish || || Wordpress || [https://arkanamadziana.com/] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lady Mahjong || Ladyred89 || English || 2019-09-24 || Wordpress || [https://ladymahjong.wordpress.com/] | | Lady Mahjong || Ladyred89 || English || 2019-09-24 || Wordpress || [https://ladymahjong.wordpress.com/] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Mahjong Academy || Kuan Rong Chan || English || 2021-10-30 || Medium || [https://medium.com/mahjong-academy] | |||
|- | |||
| Mahjong Gem || [[Gemma Sakamoto|Gemma]] || English || || || [https://www.mahjonggem.com/] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mahjong Life and Living || [[User:KyuuAA|Kyuu]] || English || 2012-06-10 || Blogger || [https://kyuual.blogspot.com] | | Mahjong Life and Living || [[User:KyuuAA|Kyuu]] || English || 2012-06-10 || Blogger || [https://kyuual.blogspot.com] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nicolas Pro Riichi Mahjong Blog || | | Mahjong Mentality || LightGrunty || English || 2020-08-10 || WordPress || [https://lightgrunty.wordpress.com/] | ||
|- | |||
| Mahjong Notes || RedPanda || English || 2022-02-13 || Blogger || [https://riichinotes.blogspot.com/] | |||
|- | |||
| Mahjong WTF || FakeGamerGuy || English || 2019-02-04 || || [http://mahjong.wtf/] | |||
|- | |||
| Mahjongkrazy Blog || Sonickrazy || English || 2012-06-28 || Blogger || [http://mahjongkrazy.blogspot.com/] | |||
|- | |||
| M League Watch || JelliCode || English || || Wordpress || [https://mleaguewatch.wordpress.com/] | |||
|- | |||
| Nicolas Pro Riichi Mahjong Blog || [[User:Xkime|Xkime]] || English || || || [https://npmahjong.com/blog/] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Osamuko's Mahjong Blog || Multiple || English || || Wordpress || [https://osamuko.com] | | [[Osamuko's Japanese Mahjong Blog|Osamuko's Mahjong Blog]] || Multiple || English || || Wordpress || [https://osamuko.com] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Path of Houou || [[User:Erzzy|Erzzy]] || English || 2019-05-09 || Blogger ||[https://pathofhouou.blogspot.com/] | | Path of Houou || [[User:Erzzy|Erzzy]] || English || 2019-05-09 || Blogger ||[https://pathofhouou.blogspot.com/] |