Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,929
edits
m (→Blogs) |
m (→Blogs) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| 齋藤豪 (gousi) / 牛さん || gousi || Japanese || || || [https://note.com/gousi_504] | | 齋藤豪 (gousi) / 牛さん || gousi || Japanese || || || [https://note.com/gousi_504] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0xReki's Adventures|| 0xReki || English || || || [https:// | | 0xReki's Adventures|| 0xReki || English || || || [https://reki.wtf/] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jellicode's Jansou || Jellicode || English || || Wordpress || [https://jellicodemahjong.wordpress.com/] | | Jellicode's Jansou || Jellicode || English || || Wordpress || [https://jellicodemahjong.wordpress.com/] | ||
Line 23: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lady Mahjong || Ladyred89 || English || 2019-09-24 || Wordpress || [https://ladymahjong.wordpress.com/] | | Lady Mahjong || Ladyred89 || English || 2019-09-24 || Wordpress || [https://ladymahjong.wordpress.com/] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Mahjong Academy || Kuan Rong Chan || English || 2021-10-30 || Medium || [https://medium.com/mahjong-academy] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mahjong Gem || [[Gemma Sakamoto|Gemma]] || English || || || [https://www.mahjonggem.com/] | | Mahjong Gem || [[Gemma Sakamoto|Gemma]] || English || || || [https://www.mahjonggem.com/] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mahjong Life and Living || [[User:KyuuAA|Kyuu]] || English || 2012-06-10 || Blogger || [https://kyuual.blogspot.com] | | Mahjong Life and Living || [[User:KyuuAA|Kyuu]] || English || 2012-06-10 || Blogger || [https://kyuual.blogspot.com] | ||
|- | |||
| Mahjong Mentality || LightGrunty || English || 2020-08-10 || WordPress || [https://lightgrunty.wordpress.com/] | |||
|- | |||
| Mahjong Notes || RedPanda || English || 2022-02-13 || Blogger || [https://riichinotes.blogspot.com/] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mahjong WTF || FakeGamerGuy || English || 2019-02-04 || || [http://mahjong.wtf/] | | Mahjong WTF || FakeGamerGuy || English || 2019-02-04 || || [http://mahjong.wtf/] |