3
edits
(→Poland: Add Krakow Chombo Club) |
|||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
|"Feel free to come along even if you don’t know how to play, I’m happy to teach you." | |"Feel free to come along even if you don’t know how to play, I’m happy to teach you." | ||
|alexevans2002004+mahjong@googlemail.com | |alexevans2002004+mahjong@googlemail.com | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Guildford | |||
|Guildford Mahjong Club | |||
|We meet every 2 weeks at the Guildford Institute and welcome new and experienced player | |||
|https://guildfordmahjong.co.uk/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
edits