Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,929
edits
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
==Three han== | ==Three han== | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
! width="33%"|Yaku | |||
! width="33%"|Japanese | |||
! width="33%"|Open/Closed | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 bgcolor="#AFCDFC"| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Honitsu]] | |||
| 混一色 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 align="center"| <!--Tile pattern--> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3| This is a single suit hand mixed with some honor tiles. | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 bgcolor="#AFCDFC"| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jun chantaiyao|Junchan]] | |||
| 純全帯么 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 align="center"| <!--Tile pattern--> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3| All sets contain at least one terminal. | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 bgcolor="#AFCDFC"| | |||
|- | |||
| Ryanpeikou | |||
| 二盃口 | |||
| Closed only | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 align="center"| <!--Tile pattern--> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3| This hand has two sets of "[[Iipeiko|iipeiko]]". This hand does not combine with chii toitsu, even though the hand can be interpreted as one. | |||
|} | |||
==Four han== | ==Four han== |