Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,928
edits
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3| This hand is composed of seven pairs. It is one of two exceptions to the standard 4 melds and a pair pattern. | | colspan=3| This hand is composed of seven pairs. It is one of two exceptions to the standard 4 melds and a pair pattern. | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 bgcolor="#AFCDFC"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 bgcolor="#AFCDFC"| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Honrotou]] | |||
| 混老頭対々和 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 align="center"| <!--Tile pattern--> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3| The hand is composed of nothing but all terminals and honors. | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 bgcolor="#AFCDFC"| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shousangen]] | |||
| 小三元 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 align="center"| <!--Tile pattern--> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3| The hand contains two sets of 3 dragon tiles and a pair of the third dragon tiles. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 bgcolor="#AFCDFC"| | |colspan=3 bgcolor="#AFCDFC"| |