329
edits
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| align="center"| [[user:鳥星雨| 鳥星雨]] | | align="center"| [[user:鳥星雨| 鳥星雨]] | ||
| align="center"| 三段 | | align="center"| 三段 | ||
| align="center"| | | align="center"| Inactive | ||
| align="center"| Administrator | | align="center"| Administrator | ||
| Founder of the current iteration of NURM. | | Founder of the current iteration of NURM. Representative of NURM to NARMA and other organizations. | ||
| align="center"| [[Chiitoitsu|Chiitoitsu</br>七対子]] | | align="center"| [[Chiitoitsu|Chiitoitsu</br>七対子]] | ||
| align="center"|[http://saki.wikia.com/wiki/Uta_Mihirogi Mihirogi Uta</br>三尋木咏] | | align="center"|[http://saki.wikia.com/wiki/Uta_Mihirogi Mihirogi Uta</br>三尋木咏] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"| 2019 | |||
| align="center"| [[user:incertia|incertia]] | |||
| align="center"| 四段 | |||
| align="center"| Active | |||
| align="center"| Tenhou Regular | |||
| Club member. Participates regularly within the community's online sphere through Tenhou and Discord. Occasionally comes to meetings. | |||
| align="center"| [[Riichi|Riichi</br>リーチ]] | |||
| align="center"|[http://saki.wikia.com/wiki/Koromo_Amae Amae Koromo</br>天江衣] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"| 2021 | | align="center"| 2021 | ||
Line 134: | Line 143: | ||
| align="center"| [[Ippatsu|Ippatsu</br>一発]] | | align="center"| [[Ippatsu|Ippatsu</br>一発]] | ||
| align="center"|[http://saki.wikia.com/wiki/Toki_Onjouji Onjouji Toki</br>園城寺怜] | | align="center"|[http://saki.wikia.com/wiki/Toki_Onjouji Onjouji Toki</br>園城寺怜] | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits