329
edits
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| Regular participant online and in person. Team ace, and summer session leader. Created this wiki page. | | Regular participant online and in person. Team ace, and summer session leader. Created this wiki page. | ||
| align="center"| [[Ippatsu|Ippatsu</br>一発]] | | align="center"| [[Ippatsu|Ippatsu</br>一発]] | ||
| align="center"|[http://saki.wikia.com/wiki/Toki_Onjouji Onjouji Toki</br>園城寺怜] | | align="center"| [http://saki.wikia.com/wiki/Toki_Onjouji Onjouji Toki</br>園城寺怜] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"| 2021 | |||
| align="center"| Mitchell "mwsmws22" Smith | |||
| align="center"| N/A | |||
| align="center"| Active | |||
| align="center"| President | |||
| Club President. Two time winner of NURM tournaments. | |||
| align="center"| [[Sanshoku doukou|Sanshoku doukou</br>三色同刻]] | |||
| align="center"| [https://saki.fandom.com/wiki/Satomi_Kanbara Kanbara Satomi</br> 蒲原 智美] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits