Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,927
edits
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
* Current R####. | * Current R####. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ichiiritsu || 1位率 || 1st place rate | | Ichiiritsu || 1位率 || 1st place rate % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Niiritsu || 2位率 || 2nd place rate | | Niiritsu || 2位率 || 2nd place rate % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sanritsu || 3位率 || 3rd place rate | | Sanritsu || 3位率 || 3rd place rate % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yonritsu || 4位率 || 4th place rate | | Yonritsu || 4位率 || 4th place rate % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tobiritsu || 飛び率 || Negative points rate | | Tobiritsu || 飛び率 || Negative points rate % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 対局数 || Total number of games played, under the current username. | | || 対局数 || Total number of games played, under the current username. | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| || 平均順位 || Average placement | | || 平均順位 || Average placement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Agariritsu || 和了率 || Hand win rate | | Agariritsu || 和了率 || Hand win rate % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Houjuuritsu || 放銃率 || Deal in rate | | Houjuuritsu || 放銃率 || Deal in rate % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nakiritsu || 副露率 || [[Naki|Tile call]] rate | | Nakiritsu || 副露率 || [[Naki|Tile call]] rate % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Riichiritsu|| 立直率 || [[Riichi]] rate | | Riichiritsu|| 立直率 || [[Riichi]] rate % | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3|''Lower section'' | |colspan=3|''Lower section'' | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| || # + # + # + # = #戦 || Game count per month, broken down by 1st, 2nd, 3rd, and 4th places. | | || # + # + # + # = #戦 || Game count per month, broken down by 1st, 2nd, 3rd, and 4th places. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || R#### #####位 || Rate position ranking. The R#### is the same displayed above. The five digit number is placement relative to others in the same game mode. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | Tsuusan<br>Heikin || 通算<br>平均 || Two columns labels for the four rows of statistics below. Left (Tsuusan) is the raw. Right (Heikin) is the average. | ||
|- | |||
| Tokuten || 得点 || Refers to the sum/average of the [[uma|end game]] +/- scores. | |||
|- | |||
| Junii || 通算 || | |||
|- | |||
| || 収支 || Income. Only for Jansou mode. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| || 祝儀 || Chips. Only for Jansou mode. | |||
|- | |||
| || 総合 || Total | |||
|- | |||
| Topritsu || トップ率 || This is the first place rate %. | |||
|- | |||
| Rentairitsu || 連対率 || Upper half rate %. This factors the placement in 1st and 2nd. | |||
|- | |||
| Rasuritsu || ラス率|| Rasu, or last, is the rate % at which 4th place is attained. | |||
|} | |} | ||