Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,927
edits
(→Ranking system: Blank ranking table from the manual) |
(→Ranking system: Ranking table) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=2| 位 | ||
| rowspan=2| 初期pt | |||
| colspan = 4| 東風戦 | |||
| colspan = 4| 東南戦 | |||
| rowspan=2| 昇段pt | |||
| rowspan=2| 在位数 | |||
| rowspan=2| 平均R | |||
|- | |||
| 1位 | |||
| 2位 | |||
| 3位 | |||
| 4位 | |||
| 1位 | |||
| 2位 | |||
| 3位 | |||
| 4位 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |