Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,927
edits
(→Ranking system: Four player filled) |
|||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 昇段pt || Target points ||colspan=2|Rank based on Tenhou points | | 昇段pt || Target points ||colspan=2|Rank based on Tenhou points | ||
|- | |||
| ▼ || colspan=3| Tenhou points set to next base points for next rank | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 104: | Line 106: | ||
| align=center| 400▼ | | align=center| 400▼ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center| 初段 || align=center| 200 || align=center| | | align=center| 初段 || align=center| 200 || align=center| -30 || align=center| -45 || align=center| 400▼ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 二段 || align=center| 400 || align=center| -40 || align=center| -60 || align=center| 800▼ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 三段 || align=center| 600 || align=center| -50 || align=center| -75 || align=center| 1200▼ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 四段 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 800 | ||
| rowspan=3 align=center| | | rowspan=3 align=center| 特上<br>+50 | ||
| rowspan=3 align=center| | | rowspan=3 align=center| 特上<br>+20 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| -60 | ||
| rowspan=3 align=center| | | rowspan=3 align=center| 特上<br>+75 | ||
| rowspan=3 align=center| | | rowspan=3 align=center| 特上<br>+30 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| -90 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 1600▼ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 五段 || align=center| 1000 || align=center| -70 || align=center| -105 || align=center| 2000▼ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 六段 || align=center| 1200 || align=center| -80 || align=center| -120 || align=center| 2400▼ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 七段 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 1400 | ||
| rowspan=4 align=center| | | rowspan=4 align=center| 鳳凰<br>+60 | ||
| rowspan=4 align=center| | | rowspan=4 align=center| 鳳凰<br>+30 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| -90 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 align=center| 特上<br>+90 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 align=center| 特上<br>+45 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| -135 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 2800▼ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 八段 || align=center| 1600 || align=center| -100 || align=center| -150 || align=center| 3200▼ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 九段 || align=center| 1800 || align=center| -110 || align=center| -165 || align=center| 3600▼ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 十段 || align=center| 2000 || align=center| -120 || align=center| -180 || align=center| 4000▼ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 天鳳位 | ||
| colspan=10 align=center| | | colspan=10 align=center| Highest rank possible | ||
|} | |} | ||