329
edits
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| align="center"| 48000 | | align="center"| 48000 | ||
| align="center"|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/474471923229786122/499814444633686026/image0.jpg] | | align="center"|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/474471923229786122/499814444633686026/image0.jpg] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"| [[User:YuukiTheFlash|YuukiTheFlash]] | |||
| align="center"| 2018/11/07 | |||
| align="center"| South 2 | |||
| align="center"| [[Suuankou|Suuankou Tanki<br />四暗刻単騎]] | |||
| {{machi|pattern = 222p222444s6665z|tiles called = |wait status = Ron|tilewaits = 5z}} | |||
| align="center"| 32000 | |||
| align="center"|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/474471923229786122/509971881282109451/45431007_1981769968567742_9018656595399147520_n.jpg] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits