Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,929
edits
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Year !! Champion !! Association | !rowspan=2| Year !!colspan=2| Champion !!rowspan=2| Association !!rowspan=2| Participant count !!rowspan=2| Number of locations | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Romaji | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1989 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1990 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1991 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1992 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1993 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1994 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1995 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1996 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1997 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1998 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1999 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2000 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2001 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2002 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2003 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2004 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2005 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2006 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2007 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2008 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2009 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2010 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2012 || || || || | | 2011 || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| 2012 || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||