Majsoul: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Chests: Casual room) |
(→Chest Items: Casual Room) |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Throne Room || ? || ? | | Throne Room || ? || ? | ||
|- | |||
| Casual Room || ? || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||