Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
9,927
edits
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| Tobiritsu || 飛び率 || Negative points rate | | Tobiritsu || 飛び率 || Negative points rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || 対局数 || Total number of games played, under the current username. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 平均得点 || Average point gain | | || 平均得点 || Average point gain | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Riichiritsu|| 立直率 || [[Riichi]] rate. | | Riichiritsu|| 立直率 || [[Riichi]] rate. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | |colspan=3|'''Lower section''' | ||
|- | |||
| || # + # + # + # = #戦 || Game count per month, broken down by 1st, 2nd, 3rd, and 4th places. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || |